Who Is Kisa Zoea

...The beginning after the end...

Current FAV Song(s)....

Fun Fun Fun ~ by Pharrell

Excuse Me ~ by Jazmine Sullivan

Cant Make You Love Me ~ by Tank.

All The Boys ~ by Keri Hilson

Hate That You Love Me~ by Diddy Dirty Money

Ass On The Floor- by Diddy Dirty Money

Fall For Your Type~ by Jamie Foxx ft Drake

Sure Thing~ by Miguel

A Song For You ~ by Donny Hathaway

Beyond Quotable...

You see with your eyes but I look through souls. You hear noise but I hear melodies call. You may comprehend but I put myself in the shoe & ride. You live on planet earth while I gaze at the stars from the moon & fly.~ Kisa Zoea

Yeah I Know I Know...I'm Late Wit It But......

I LOVE Beyonce and all but not this video...
Shoulda just left it alone...SMH.


Beyonce - Sweet Dreams (New)
by Henrietta-Aime-Fumer_Tv

BTW I LOVE Solange too CANT WAIT 4 her to come out wit another album ASAP!!!
but i don't get this new cut....maybe it'll grow on me, hmm.
Who cares tho long as she loves it that's all that matters...right???
































Forever and Always Love,
Kisa Zoea

0 comments:

Post a Comment